Pisicile noastre / Our cats

JCH KCH IT* Eryn Galen Laurelin JW
Title: – Junior Champion – Kitten Champion – Junior Winner
Sex: Female
EMS Cod (culoare): NFO f 09 22
D.O.B.: 14.06.2023
M: IT* ERYN GALEN GIENAH, NFO d 09 24
F: VESEMIR BUKOWA DOLINA*PL, NFO n 09 22
Breeder: Eva Perazzetta – Eryn Galen

21.10.2023Bucharest / RomaniaEX1/NOM KITTENTetiana Boiko (UA)
22.10.2023Bucharest / Romania EX1/NOM KITTENAlexey Shchukin (NL)
28-29.10. 2023Strasbourg (WWS) / France EX KITTENLeslie van Grebst (DK)
02.12.2023 Athens / GreeceEX1/NOM KITTEN Jurgita Gustaiene (LT)
03.12.2023 Athens / GreeceEX1 KITTEN Robert Lubrano (FR)
06.01.2024Ostrava / Czechia EX1/CACC/BIV KITTENBritta Busse (DE)
07.01.2024Ostrava / Czechia EX1/CACC/NOM KITTENLaura Scholten (NL)
10.02.2024Viničné / SlovakiaEX1/CACC/NOM KITTENDominika Halická (SK)
11.02.2024Viničné / SlovakiaEX1/CACC/NOM KITTENDarina Tarabini (CZ)
30.03.2024Prague / CzechiaEX1/CACJ/BIV/NOM/BIS JUNIORMarcin Lukasz Biernaczyk (PL)
31.03.2024Prague / CzechiaEX1/CACJ/NOM/BIS JUNIORArgia Laura Burani Ferrari (IT)
06.04.2024Budapest / HungaryEX1/CACJ/NOM JUNIORAnne Veland (NO)
07.04.2024 Budapest / HungaryEX1/CACJ JUNIORAlexey Shchukin (NL)
27.04.2024Žilina / SlovakiaEX1/CACJ JUNIORVladimir Isakov (BY)
28.04.2024 Žilina / SlovakiaEX1/CACJ JUNIORCharles Spijker (NL)
11.05.2024Bucharest / Romania EX1/CACJ/BIV/NOM/BIS JUNIOREric Reijers (CZ)
12.05.2024Bucharest / Romania EX1/CACJ/BIV/NOM/BIS JUNIOR Lena Venclíková (CZ)
18.05.2024Chrudim / CzechiaEX1/CACJ/NOM JUNIORGabriela Minárová (SK)
19.05.2024Chrudim / CzechiaEX1/CACJ/NOM/BIS JUNIORYoussef Khaled (CZ)
08.06.2024Tulln an der Donau / Austria EX1/CACJ/NOM Irek Pruchniak (PL)
09.06.2024Tulln an der Donau / Austria EX1/CACJ/NOM Petra Dimic (HR)
JCH PL* Nordrasill Umbria JW
Title: – Junior Champion – Junior Winner
Sex: Female
EMS Cod (culoare): NFO n 22
D.O.B.: 26.05.2023
M: CH PERUN’S BUBBA-LINA JW *NL, NFO n 23
F: NW SC WW’21 NO* TINGOSKATTENS WARIO JW, DVM, DMS, NFO n 09 22
Breeder: Norbert Kalucki – Nordrasill
07.10.2023Rumia / PolandEX1/NOM KITTENLaura Scholten (NL)
21.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania EX1/BIV/NOM KITTENAlexey Shchukin (NL)
22.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania EX1/BIV KITTENTetiana Boiko (UA)
28-29.10. 2023 Strasbourg (WWS) / France EX3 KITTEN Thea Friskovec Keller (CH)
02.12.2023 Athens / GreeceEX1/NOM KITTEN Marina Vinkel (EE)
03.12.2023 Athens / GreeceEX1/NOM KITTEN Jurgita Gustaiene (LT)
09.12.2023Budapest / Hungary EX1/BIV/NOM/BIS KITTEN Petra Dimic (HR)
10.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary EX1/BIV/NOM/BIS KITTEN Vladimir Isakov (BY)
06.01.2024 Ostrava / Czechia EX1/CACC/BIV/NOM/BIS KITTENBritta Busse (DE)
07.01.2024 Ostrava / Czechia EX1/CACC/BIV/NOM/BIS KITTENJaroslav Pánek (CZ)
27.04.2024 Žilina / SlovakiaEX1/CACJ/BIV/NOM JUNIORThea Friskovec Keller (CH)
28.04.2024 Žilina / SlovakiaEX1/CACJ JUNIORVladimir Isakov (BY)
11.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania EX1/CACJ/BIV Katarina Báliková (SK)
12.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania EX1/CACJEric Reijers (CZ)
18.05.2024Chrudim / CzechiaEX1/CACJ/BIV/NOM/BIS/BIC/BOB 3 JUNIORYoussef Khaled (CZ)
19.05.2024Chrudim / CzechiaEX1/CACJ/BIV/NOM JUNIORDaria Łukasik-Weber (PL)
08.06.2024 Tulln an der Donau / Austria CAC/NOMEric Reijers (CZ)
09.06.2024 Tulln an der Donau / Austria CAC/NOMPetra Dimic (HR)

JCH PL* Nordrasill Timothy JW
Title: Junior Champion – Junior Winner
Sex: Male
EMS Cod (culoare): NFO n 09 24
D.O.B.: 23.05.2023
M: S* ZYGOT’S MRS SWAROWSKI, NFO w 64
F: NW SC WW’21 NO* TINGOSKATTENS WARIO JW, DVM, DMS, NFO n 09 22
Breeder: Norbert Kalucki – Nordrasill
23.09.2023Bydgoszcz / PolandEX1/BIV/NOM/BIS/BIC/BOB 2 KITTENSarah Johnson (UK)
24.09.2023Bydgoszcz / PolandEX1/BIV/NOM/BIS/BIC/BOB 4 KITTENGeorge Dorgiakis (GR)
07.10.2023Rumia / PolandEX1/NOM/BIS KITTENIreneusz Pruchniak (PL)
21.10.2023Bucharest / Romania EX1/BIV/NOM KITTENKateryna Ovanesian (UA)
22.10.2023Bucharest / Romania EX1 KITTENSara Moroni (IT)
28-29.10. 2023 Strasbourg (WWS) / France EX3 KITTENAnne Veland (NO)
04.11.2023Chișinău / MoldovaEX1/NOM/BIS KITTENAlexey Shchukin (NL)
05.11.2023Chișinău / Moldova EX1/NOM/BIS KITTENCharles Spijker (NL)
17.02.2024Parndorf / AustriaEX1/CACJ/NOM JUNIORLinda Knýová (CZ)
17.02.2024 Parndorf / AustriaEX1/CACJ/BIV/NOM JUNIORAnne Veland (NO)
09-10.03. 2024 Ostrava (CEWS) / Czechia EX1/CACJ/BIV JUNIORJoeri Vanrusselt (BE)

CEW’24 IC JCH RO* Wild Forest’s Nordri JW
Title: – Central European Winner 2024 – International Champion – Junior Champion – Junior Winner
Sex: Male
EMS Cod (culoare): NFO w 63
D.O.B.: 23.03.2023
M: RO* SC Wild Forest’s Hoop-Dee-Doo JW, NFO n 09 22
F: NW’22 GIC N* Aleneskatten Nordic Spirit, NFO w 64
Breeder: Aurelian Ionescu – Wild Forest’s
DATE EXPO CITY / COUNTRY CERTIFICATE JUDGE
12.08.2023Ostrava / Czechia EX2 KITTEN Robert Lubrano (FR)
13.08.2023Ostrava / Czechia EX2 KITTEN Britta Busse (DE)
26.08.2023Plovdiv / BulgariaEX1/BIV/NOM/BIS/BIC/BOB 3 KITTENGeorge Dorgiakis (GR)
27.08.2023Plovdiv / Bulgaria EX1/BIV/NOM/BIS/BIC/BOB 2 KITTEN Vladimir Isakov (BY)
16.09.2023Opatija (MWS) / Croatia EX1/BIV/NOM KITTEN Charles Spijker (NL)
30.09.2023Győr / HungaryEX1/NOM KITTENVladimir Isakov (BY)
01.10.2023Győr / HungaryEX1/NOM KITTENEric Reijers (CZ)
21.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania EX1/BIV/NOM KITTENVeikko Saarela (FI)
22.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania EX1/BIV/NOM/BIS KITTENCharles Spijker (NL)
28-29.10. 2023 Strasbourg (WWS) / France EX1/BIV/NOM JUNIORGeorge Dorgiakis (GR)
02.12.2023 Athens / GreeceEX1/NOM/BIS/BIC/BOB 1 JUNIOR Marina Vinkel (EE)
03.12.2023 Athens / GreeceEX1/NOM/BIS/BIC/BOB 2 JUNIORJurgita Gustaiene (LT)
09.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary EX1/NOM/BIS/BIC JUNIORPetra Dimic (HR)
10.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary EX1/NOM/BIS/BIC JUNIOR Vladimir Isakov (BY)
10.02.2024Viničné / SlovakiaEX1/CACJ/NOM JUNIORDarina Tarabini (CZ)
11.02.2024Viničné / SlovakiaEX1/CACJ/NOM JUNIORSoňa Ivanková (SK)
17.02.2024 Parndorf / AustriaEX1/CACJ/NOM/BIS JUNIOREric Reijers (CZ)
17.02.2024 Parndorf / AustriaEX1/CACJ/NOM/BIS JUNIORJoeri Vanrusselt (BE)
09-10.03. 2024 Ostrava (CEWS) / Czechia EX1/CACJ/NOM/BIS JUNIORJoeri Vanrusselt (BE)
30.03.2024 Prague / CzechiaCAC/BIV/NOM/BISJørgen Billing (DK)
31.03.2024 Prague / CzechiaCAC/BIV/NOM/BIS/BIC/BOB 4Eric Reijers (CZ)
06.04.2024 Budapest / HungaryCAC/NOM/BISAlexey Shchukin (NL)
07.04.2024 Budapest / HungaryCACIB/NOM/BIS/BICAnne Veland (NO)
27.04.2024 Žilina / SlovakiaCACIB/NOM/BIS/BOB1Thea Friskovec-Keller (CH)
28.04.2024 Žilina / SlovakiaCACIB/NOM/BIS/BOB1Jurgita Gustaiene (LT)
11.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania CAGCIB/BIV/NOMEric Reijers (CZ)
12.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania CAGCIB/BIV/NOM Lena Venclíková (CZ)
18.05.2024Chrudim / CzechiaCAGCIBDaria Łukasik-Weber (PL)
19.05.2024Chrudim / CzechiaCAGCIB/NOM/BIS/BIC/BOB 4Gabriela Minárová (SK)

GIC Laura z Krainy Azgardu *PL
Title: – Grand International Champion
Sex: Female
EMS Cod (culoare): NFO n 03 22
D.O.B.: 26.01.2023
M: IC Yasmine z Krainy Asgardu*PL, NFO f 09 22
F: SE* Rockringen’s Basshunter, NFO n 03 24
Breeder: Magdalena Kudra – z Krainy Azgardu
DATE EXPO CITY / COUNTRYCERTIFICATE JUDGE
17.06.2023Września / PolandEX1 KITTENCristiano Federico Sandon (IT)
18.06.2023Września / Poland EX1 KITTEN Laura Scholten (NL)
12.08.2023Ostrava / Czechia EX1 KITTEN Britta Busse (DE)
13.08.2023Ostrava / Czechia EX1 KITTEN Robert Lubrano (FR)
26.08.2023 Plovdiv / Bulgaria EX1/NOM JUNIOR Vladimir Isakov (BY)
27.08.2023 Plovdiv / Bulgaria EX1/NOM/BIS JUNIOR Jurgita Gustaiene (LT)
16.09.2023Opatija (MS) / CroatiaEX1/BIV JUNIOR Charles Spijker (NL)
30.09.2023 Győr / Hungary EX1/NOM/BIS JUNIOR Thea Friskovec-Keller (CH)
01.10.2023Győr / Hungary EX1/NOM/BIS JUNIOR Eric Reijers (CZ)
21.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania EX1/NOM JUNIORKateryna Ovanesian (UA)
22.10.2023Bucharest / Romania EX1/BIV/NOM JUNIORSara Moroni (IT)
28-29.10. 2023 Strasbourg (WS) / France EX1 JUNIORAnne Veland (NO)
04.11.2023Chișinău / Moldova EX1 JUNIOR Alexey Shchukin (NL)
05.11.2023Chișinău / Moldova EX1/NOM JUNIORCharles Spijker (NL)
02.12.2023 Athens / GreeceCAC/BIV/NOMRobert Lubrano (FR)
03.12.2023 Athens / GreeceCAC Marina Vinkel (EE)
09.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary CAC/BIV/NOM/BISEric Reijers (CZ)
10.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary CACIB/BIV/NOM/BISAnnette Sjödin (SE)
06.01.2024 Ostrava / Czechia EX1/CACJ JUNIORJaroslav Pánek (CZ)
07.01.2024 Ostrava / Czechia EX1 JUNIORMarek Ghadaj (PL)
10.02.2024 Viničné / SlovakiaCACIB/BIV/NOMJaroslav Pánek (CZ)
11.02.2024 Viničné / SlovakiaCACIB/BIV/NOMSoňa Ivanková (SK)
17.02.2024 Parndorf / AustriaCAGCIB/BIV/NOM/BISLinda Knýová (CZ)
17.02.2024 Parndorf / AustriaCAGCIB/BIV/NOMAnne Veland (NO)
09-10.03. 2024 Ostrava (CEWS) / Czechia CAGCIB/NOMJoeri Vanrusselt (BE)
30.03.2024 Prague / CzechiaCAGCIB/NOM/BISJørgen Billing (DK)
31.03.2024 Prague / CzechiaCAGCIB/BIV/NOM/BISEric Reijers (CZ)
06.04.2024Budapest / HungaryCAGCIBAlexey Shchukin (NL)
07.04.2024Budapest / HungaryCACSAnne Veland (NO)
27.04.2024 Žilina / SlovakiaCACS/NOMThea Friskovec-Keller (CH)
28.04.2024 Žilina / SlovakiaCACS/NOMCharles Spijker (NL)
12.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania CACS Lone Lund (DK)
18.05.2024Chrudim / CzechiaCACSYoussef Khaled (CZ)
19.05.2024Chrudim / CzechiaCACS/NOMDaria Łukasik-Weber (PL)

NW’23 SC Idar Diamond Forest *PL
Title: National Winner 2023 – Supreme Champion
Sex: Male
EMS Cod (culoare): NFO n 23
D.O.B.: 05.01.2021
M: Elisa Diamond Forest *PL, NFO n 09 22
F: Pacha de la Pomponnette *FR, NFO d 23
Breeder: Daria Biskupska – Diamond Forest
DATE EXPO CITY / COUNTRYCERTIFICATE JUDGE
07.05.2022Bucharest / RomaniaCAC/NOM George Dorgiakis (GR)
08.05.2022Bucharest / Romania CAC Argia Laura Burani Ferrari (IT)
17.09.2022Bucharest / Romania CAC Satu Hämäläinen (FI)
12.11.2022Sofia / BulgariaCACIB/NOMAnne Veland (NO)
13.11.2022Sofia / Bulgaria CACIB/NOM Karl Preiss (NO)
10.12.2022Budapest / HungaryEX2Yan Roca-Folch (FR)
11.12.2022Budapest / Hungary CACIB Marcin Lukasz Biernaczyk (PL)
04.02.2023Thessaloniki / Greece CAGCIB/NOM/BISDonatella Mastrangelo (IT)
05.02.2023Thessaloniki / Greece CAGCIB/NOM/BIS George Dorgiakis (GR)
25.03.2023Bucharest / Romania CAGCIB/NOM Thea Friskovec Keller (CH)
26.03.2023Bucharest / Romania CAGCIB/NOM Jørgen Billing (DK)
01.04.2023Budapest / Hungary CAGCIB/NOM/BIS Frensly A. (Lee) Selassa (NL)
02.04.2023 Budapest / Hungary CAGCIB Eric Reijers (CZ)
29.04.2023Žilina / SlovakiaCACSRiikka Turpeinen (FI)
30.04.2023Žilina / SlovakiaCACSEric Reijers (CZ)
20.05.2023Sofia / Bulgaria CACS/NOMTetiana Boiko (UA)
21.05.2023Sofia / Bulgaria CACS/NOM Nurit Pahl (IL)
12.08.2023Ostrava / Czechia CACS Robert Lubrano (FR)
13.08.2023Ostrava / Czechia CACS/NOM Helene Reiter (DE)
26.08.2023 Plovdiv / Bulgaria CACS/NOM Vladimir Isakov (BY)
27.08.2023 Plovdiv / Bulgaria CACS/NOM Jurgita Gustaiene (LT)
30.09.2023Győr / Hungary CACS/NOM Vladimir Isakov (BY)
01.10.2023Győr / Hungary PH/NOMThea Friskovec-Keller (CH)
21.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania PH/NOM Alexey Shchukin (NL)
22.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania PH/NOM Tetiana Boiko (UA)
09.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary PH/NOM Petra Dimic (HR)
10.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary PH/NOM Vladimir Isakov (BY)
06.01.2024 Ostrava / Czechia PH/NOM Britta Busse (DE)
07.01.2024 Ostrava / Czechia PH/NOM Jaroslav Pánek (CZ)
10.02.2024 Viničné / SlovakiaPH/NOM Jaroslav Pánek (CZ)
11.02.2024 Viničné / SlovakiaPH/NOM Darina Tarabini (CZ)
11.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania PH/NOM/BISKatarina Báliková (SK)
12.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania PH/NOM/BIV/BIS Eric Reijers (CH)

SC RO* Wild Forest’s Hoop-Dee-Doo JW
Title: Supreme Champion – Junior Winner
Sex: Female
EMS Cod (culoare): NFO n 09 22
D.O.B.: 30.08.2019
M: IC Phoenix’s Cats A Good Year, NFO n 22
F: IC Norr Venn’s Between the Cheats, NFO n 03 24
Breeder: Aurelian Ionescu – Wild Forest’s
DATE EXPO CITY / COUNTRY CERTIFICATE JUDGE
15.02.2020 Sofia / Bulgaria EX1 KITTENGeorge Dorgiakis (GR)
16.02.2020 Sofia / Bulgaria EX1/BIV/NOM/BIS KITTENHristo Simeonov (BG)
07.03.2020Odessa / UkraineEX1/NOM/BIS KITTEN Lone Lund (DK)
08.03.2020 Odessa / Ukraine EX1/NOM/BIS KITTEN Kateryna Ovanesian (UA)
17.09.2022 Bucharest / Romania CAC Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
18.09.2022 Bucharest / Romania CAC Sara Moroni (IT)
12.11.2022 Sofia / Bulgaria CAC/BIV/NOMGeorge Dorgiakis (GR)
13.11.2022 Sofia / Bulgaria CACIBThea Friskovec Keller (CH)
12.08.2023Ostrava / CzechiaCACIB Britta Busse (DE)
13.08.2023Ostrava / CzechiaCACIB Robert Lubrano (FR)
26.08.2023 Plovdiv / Bulgaria CAGCIBVladimir Isakov (BY)
27.08.2023 Plovdiv / Bulgaria CAGCIB/NOM Jurgita Gustaiene (LT)
30.09.2023Győr / Hungary CAGCIB/NOM Thea Friskovec-Keller (CH)
01.10.2023Győr / Hungary CAGCIB Eric Reijers (CZ)
21.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania CAGCIBKateryna Ovanesian (UA)
22.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania CAGCIB/NOMSara Moroni (IT)
02.12.2023 Athens / GreeceCACS Robert Lubrano (FR)
03.12.2023 Athens / GreeceCACS/BIV/NOM Marina Vinkel (EE)
09.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary CACS Eric Reijers (CZ)
10.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary CACS Annette Sjödin (SE)
06.01.2024 Ostrava / Czechia CACS/NOMJaroslav Pánek (CZ)
07.01.2024 Ostrava / Czechia CACS/NOM/BISMarek Chadaj (PL)
10.02.2024 Viničné / SlovakiaCACSJaroslav Pánek (CZ)
11.02.2024 Viničné / SlovakiaCACSSoňa Ivanková (SK)
17.02.2024 Parndorf / AustriaCACS Linda Knýová (CZ)
17.02.2024 Parndorf / AustriaPHAnne Veland (NO)
06.04.2024Budapest / HungaryPH Alexey Shchukin (NL)
07.04.2024Budapest / HungaryPH Anne Veland (NO)
27.04.2024 Žilina / SlovakiaPH Thea Friskovec-Keller (CH)
28.04.2024Žilina / SlovakiaPH Charles Spijker (NL)
11.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania PH/NOM Lena Venclíková (CZ)
12.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania PH/NOM Lone Lund (DK)

NW’22 SC RO* Phoenix’s Cats A Good Year DSM
Title: National Winner 2022 – Supreme Champion – Distinguished Show Merit
Sex: Female
EMS Cod (culoare): NFO n 22
D.O.B.: 04.03.2018
M: IC Norr Venn’s Bedtime Story, NFO n 22
F: NW’17 Phoenix’s Cats Russel Crowe, JW, NFO n 09 23
Breeder: Anda Elena Porumb – Phoenix’s Cats

DATE EXPO CITY / COUNTRY CERTIFICATE JUDGE
07.07.2018 Odessa / Ukraine EX1/NOM KITTEN Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga (PL)
08.07.2018 Odessa / Ukraine EX1/NOM/BIS KITTEN Kateryna Ovanesian (UA)
22.09.2018 Bucharest / Romania EX1/NOM KITTEN Eric Reijers (CZ)
23.09.2018 Bucharest / Romania EX1/BIV/NOM KITTEN Sebastian Pruchniak (PL)
23.02.2019 Sofia / Bulgaria CAC/BIV/NOM/BIS Anna Wilczek (PL)
24.02.2019 Sofia / Bulgaria CAC/BIV/NOM/BIS Isabelle Maillard Chiavuzzo (CH)
02.03.2019 Chișinău / Moldova CAC/NOM/BIS Tetiana Boiko (UA)
03.03.2019 Chișinău / Moldova CACIB/NOM/BIS/
BIC/BOB 3
Martin Kabina (CZ)
23.03.2019 Bucharest / Romania CACIB/NOM/BIS/
BIC/BOB 2
Boris Lupan (RU)
24.03.2019 Bucharest / Romania CACIB/NOM/BIS Frensly A. (Lee) Selassa (NL)
15.02.2020 Sofia / Bulgaria CAGCIB/NOM Stephe Bruin (NL)
16.02.2020 Sofia / Bulgaria CAGCIB/NOM/BIS George Dorgiakis (GR)
07.03.2020 Odessa / Ukraine CAGCIB/NOM Lone Lund (DK)
08.03.2020 Odessa / Ukraine CAGCIB Kateryna Ovanesian (UA)
07.05.2022Bucharest / Romania CAGCIB/NOM George Dorgiakis (GR)
08.05.2022Bucharest / Romania CAGCIB/NOM/BISArgia Laura Burani Ferrari (IT)
25.06.2022Sofia / Bulgaria CACS/NOM/BIS Donatella Mastrangelo (IT)
26.06.2022Sofia / Bulgaria CACS/NOM Eric Reijers (CH)
17.09.2022 Bucharest / Romania CACS/NOM Satu Hämäläinen (FI)
18.09.2022 Bucharest / Romania CACS/NOM Anna Wilczek (PL)
29.10.2022Mechelen (WS) / BelgiumCACS/BIVAnne Veland (NO)
12.11.2022 Sofia / Bulgaria CACS/NOMAnne Veland (NO)
13.11.2022 Sofia / Bulgaria CACS/NOMKarl Preiss (NO)
10.12.2022 Budapest / Hungary CACSYan Roca Folch (FR)
11.12.2022 Budapest / Hungary CACS/BIVMarcin Lukasz Biernaczyk (PL)
04.02.2023 Thessaloniki / Greece PH/NOMDonatella Mastrangelo (IT)
05.02.2023 Thessaloniki / Greece PH/NOMGeorge Dorgiakis (GR)
21.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania PH/NOM Alexey Shchukin (NL)
22.10.2023 Bucharest / Romania PH/NOM Tetiana Boiko (UA)
04.11.2023Chișinău / Moldova PH/NOM Charles Spijker (NL)
05.11.2023Chișinău / Moldova PHMarina Vinkel (EE)
02.12.2023Athens / GreecePH/NOM/BISMarina Vinkel (EE)
13.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary PH/NOM Petra Dimic (HR)
14.12.2023 Budapest / Hungary PH Vladimir Isakov (BY)
06.01.2024 Ostrava / Czechia PH/NOM/BISBritta Busse (DE)
07.01.2024 Ostrava / Czechia PH/NOMJaroslav Pánek (CZ)
06.04.2024Budapest / HungaryPH/BIV/NOMAnne Veland (NO)
07.04.2024Budapest / HungaryPH Yan Roca Folch (FR)
11.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania PH/NOM Katarina Báliková (SK)
12.05.2024 Bucharest / Romania PH Eric Reijers (CH)
GIC IT* Norr Venn’s Between the Cheats
Title: Grand International Champion
Sex: Male
EMS Cod (culoare): NFO n 03 22
D.O.B.: 02.04.2016
M: IC NO* Øyjorda’s Penny Lanea, NFO n 09 23
F: IC IT* Norr Venn’s Always on my Mind, NFO d 09 24
Breeder: Sara Moroni – Norr Venn’s
DATE EXPO CITY / COUNTRY CERTIFICATE JUDGE
01.10.2016Bucharest / Romania EX1/BIV/NOM KITTENLone Lund (DK)
02.10.2016Bucharest / Romania EX1/NOM KITTENVladimir Isakov (BY)
29.10.2016Vienna (WS) / AustriaEX KITTENRaymond Alessandro Saetre (NO)
01.04.2017Bucharest / Romania CACBoris Lupan (RU)
02.04.2017Bucharest / Romania CAC Veikko Saarela (FI)
09.12.2017Budapest / Hungary CAC Frensly A. (Lee) Selassa (NL)
10.12.2017Budapest / Hungary CACIBJurgita Gustaiene (LT)
14.04.2018Bucharest / Romania CACIBDonatella Mastrangelo (IT)
15.04.2018Bucharest / Romania CACIBStephane Henry (FR)
07.05.2022Bucharest / Romania CAGCIBGeorge Dorgiakis (GR)
08.05.2022Bucharest / Romania CAGCIBArgia Laura Burani Ferrari (IT)
12.11.2022 Sofia / Bulgaria CAGCIB George Dorgiakis (GR)
13.11.2022 Sofia / Bulgaria CAGCIB Thea Friskovec-Keller (CH)
10.12.2022 Budapest / Hungary CAGCIBMarcin Lukasz Biernaczyk (PL)
10.12.2022 Budapest / Hungary CAGCIBYan Roca Folch (FR)